Gyerekek

1. osztály

Badó Kenéz
Bakos Hanna Edina
Becker Zorka
Bodó-Mattyasovszky Botond
Borsos Milán
Darázs Antunes Leonardo
Gáspár Zsombor
Gombosi Áron
Katona Zoé Emília
Keresztes Botond
Kiss Bernadett
Kovács Enikő
Lukács András Gergő
Maróti Zoé Amira
Mondrák Borbála Sára
Nagy Rebeka Laura
Nyers Máté Csaba
Orbán Péter
Peho Anna
Pitrik Zsanna
Schönberger Hanna Melinda
Tóth Olivér
Varga Zsombor

2. osztály

Ancil Zsombor
Andricz Adél Jázmin
Bacskó Kiara
Báranovics Zorán
Bodó Zente
Csőkör Lauretta
Farkas Hanna Mirjána
Ivanova Csaba Krisztián
Kanyik Áron
Kocsis Zselyke
Künsztler Áron
Lukács Virág Réka
Molnár Barnabás
Nagy Viktor Lajos
Náj Kristóf
Péter Levente
Schönberger Balázs Barna
Szalai Anita
Szalai Anna
Takács Attila
Vágner Mia Orsolya
Váradi Bence Barnabás
Vető Botond

3. osztály

Bakos Petra Mária
Barka Szelina
Berta Botond
Borsos Péter Ronaldó
Csepregi Rudolf
Csonka Hanna Médea
Csőkör Tíra
Dergez Kende Péter
Fákó Szabolcs
Hock Máté Gábor
Kiss Ramóna
Lukács Albert György
Nahimi-Szép Benjámin András
Orsós Kinga Eszmeralda
Papp Szabolcs Kristóf
Pető Bálint
Szabados-Szmák Amira
Szaszkó Szabolcs Arnold
Takács Bálint
Vadász Bianka Johanna
Varga Magor
Zákányi Vanessza

4. osztály

Andricz Ábel Roland
Bodó Zétény
Bodor Melitta Lili
Fróna Viktor Roland
Gáspár Szabolcs
Godó Péter
Hámori Dóra
Hock Noel
Kovács Luca Csenge
Liszt Ágoston
Marton Tamás
Nagy Gréta Petra
Pápai Priszcilla Linett
Piller Norbert
Ratting Fanni
Ratting Szonja
Sugár Vince
Turbéki Réka Regina
Werner Kinga

5.osztály

Bakos Bence Olivér
Balogh Gréta Maja
Bedő Balázs
Boros Kálmán Árpád
Fákó Levente
Gaszler Erik
Gaszler Flórián
Gyulánczi Dániel
Horváth Réka
Katona László
Kiss Nóra
Kocsis Kende
Kolossa Fanni
Kovács Ákos
Kulisch-Szabó Zétény
Lévai Dávid
Liszt Marcell
Mondrák Ambrus Vendel
Nagy Anna Mónika
Nagy Regina Martina
Nyers Anna Erzsébet
Orsós Natália
Pozsgai Dorina
Rácz Kíra
Ratting Szabolcs
Ritz Péter
Takács Zorka
Vető Bálint

6. osztály

Bogádi Rebeka
Csőkör Norisz
Fenyvesi Mira Odil
Gál Karina Liliána
Havasi Kitti
Hock Mínea
Kiss Géza
Kiss Natália
Papp Ádám Viktor
Schrämpf Aurél Ferenc
Tamon Liliána
Tóth Alex

7. osztály

Csőkör Rajmond
Godó Bálint Márk
Hosszú Luca Brigitta
Hosszú Virág Zora
Keresztes Levente
Künsztler Kristóf
Lukács Anasztázia Melinda
Marton Dániel
Mayer Dominik
Nagy Edvin Nico
Orsós Nikoletta Noémi
Pápai Krisztofer Nikolasz
Peho Álmos
Ritz András
Varga Dániel

8. osztály

Bedő Péter
Bogádi Réka
Borsodi Zsombor Bence
Fehér Patrik Róbert
Gubien Fanni
Kerekes Janka Erzsébet
Kiss Eszter Magdolna
Kolossa Bálint
Kovács István
Marton Gergő
Meszler Vanessza
Szalai Gergő
Szkálai Alexa Virág
Szűcs Norbert
Topa Szabolcs
Windischman Laura